606521-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Dienstleistungen des Nachrichten- und Pressedienstes – Media Monitoring
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Media Monitoring
Beschreibung: Nord University needs a media monitoring service that provides a quick and total overview of reviews of the University in editorial media and relevant social media. The service shall contribute to efficient monitoring of the media picture and give employees access to relevant media reports where Nord University is discussed. The aim is to reduce the time spent relating to manual monitoring of media, as well as ensure better insight into the extent, thematic and development in the media coverage of the university.
Interne Kennung: 26/10037
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92400000 Dienstleistungen des Nachrichten- und Pressedienstes
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72400000 Internetdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000