2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: One module dark lock-in thermography mDLIT appliance and one cell lock-in thermography LIT appliance
Beschreibung: The purpose of the current Tender Procedure is to select one (1) Contractor to supply, physically deliver and install (to working calibrated order) one module dark lock-in thermography mDLIT appliance and one cell lock-in thermography LIT appliance. One module dark lock-in thermography mDLIT appliance and one cell lock-in thermography LIT appliance
Interne Kennung: WS2616908858
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: One module dark lock-in thermography mDLIT appliance and one cell lock-in thermography LIT appliance
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38400000 Instrumente zum Prüfen von physikalischen Eigenschaften
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38653000 Geräte für Fotolabors
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Titel: One mDLIT appliance and one LIT appliance
Beschreibung: One module dark lock-in thermography mDLIT appliance and one cell lock-in thermography LIT appliance One module dark lock-in thermography mDLIT appliance and one cell lock-in thermography LIT appliance
Interne Kennung: 1