606689-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Kantinen- und Verpflegungsdienste – RFT for the provision of Catering and Hospitality Services for Longford Government Buildings, Ballinalee Road, Longford, Co. Longford
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: RFT for the provision of Catering and Hospitality Services for Longford Government Buildings, Ballinalee Road, Longford, Co. Longford
Beschreibung: In summary, the Services comprise: Core canteen services, hospitality services for meetings/meeting rooms, a range of special functions such as award ceremonies, official receptions, etc.) both during and outside normal working hours
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55500000 Kantinen- und Verpflegungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 55510000 Dienstleistungen von Kantinen, 55512000 Betrieb von Kantinen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0