Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34144210 Feuerwehrfahrzeuge
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: 73
Stadt: Złotowo
Postleitzahl: 14-260
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Elbląski (PL621)
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles
Place of performance
Postal address: 73
Town: Złotowo
Postcode: 14-260
Country subdivision (NUTS): Elbląski (PL621)