2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: CFT for a Framework Agreement for the Provision of Energy Efficiency Designer (EED) Services for Energy Efficiency, Sustainability and Decarbonisation Projects at MTU
Beschreibung: Munster Technological University (MTU) proposes to establish a Multi-Party Framework Agreement for the provision of independent Energy Efficiency Designer (EED) Services. The Framework will comprise suitably qualified and experienced Consultants who may be appointed to individual project commissions during the Framework term, in accordance with the procedures set out in the Framework Agreement. Full details are contained in the tender documentation attached to this Contract Notice.
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71314300 Beratung im Bereich Energieeinsparung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71314000 Dienstleistungen im Energiebereich, 71314200 Verwaltungsdienste für Energieversorgung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0