2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Exploitation de la plate-forme de compostage de déchets verts de Ranteil
Beschreibung: Exploitation de la plate-forme de compostage de déchets verts de Ranteil
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 77120000 Kompostierung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
607316-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77120000 Composting services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 77120000 Servicios de producción de compost
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001