2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Glasbewassing gemeente Sittard-Geleen
Beschreibung: Dit betreft de aanbesteding van de glasbewassingsdiensten voor de gemeente Sittard-Geleen. Zie aanbestedingsleidraad en bijlagen
Interne Kennung: Z/26/839475
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90911000 Wohnungs-, Gebäude- und Fensterreinigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Er zijn twee opties om de looptijd met 12 maanden te verlengen.
607558-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Accommodation, building and window cleaning services – Glasbewassing gemeente Sittard-Geleen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: Z/26/839475
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options: