2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of Site Assessments of the Abbey Theatre
Beschreibung: The procurement of services to carry out a Building Condition Survey, which documents the building prior to change and gives an independent opinion on its condition as well as recommendations for the level of intervention required to meet the operational, accessibility, sustainability and technical requirements of a modern National Theatre in the short, medium and long-term.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen