Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90721700 Schutz gefährdeter Arten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73100000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Forschung und experimentelle Entwicklung, 90713000 Beratung in Umweltfragen
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Zuidoost-Drenthe (NL132)
Land: Niederlande
Zusätzliche Informationen: Gemeente Coevorden
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90721700 Endangered species protection services
Additional classification (cpv): 73100000 Research and experimental development services, 90713000 Environmental issues consultancy services
Place of performance
Country: Netherlands
Additional information: Gemeente Coevorden