See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Marché de service d'assurances - Relance suite lot infructueux
Beschreibung: voir DCE
Interne Kennung: MP-2026-004
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot 1 Dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Beschreibung: voir rc
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot 2 Responsabilité civile - défense recours
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Lot 4 Protection juridique et protection fonctionnelle
Interne Kennung: 4
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66513000 Rechtsschutz- und Allgefahrenversicherungen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Description: voir DCE
Internal identifier: MP-2026-004
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: voir rc
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services