2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Konserwacja instalacji i urządzeń w budynkach centrali IPN
Beschreibung: 1. Przedmiotem zamówienia jest obsługa eksploatacyjna oraz konserwacja instalacji budynkowych, systemów i urządzeń oraz substancji budynków IPN położonych w Warszawie przy ul. Janusza Kurtyki 1, Kłobuckiej 21 oraz Marszałkowskiej 21/25. 2. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia zawarty jest w Załączniku nr 2 do SWZ – Opisie przedmiotu zamówienia.
Interne Kennung: BAG 52/26
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50710000 Reparatur und Wartung von elektrischen und mechanischen Einrichtungen in Gebäuden
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50711000 Reparatur und Wartung von elektrischen Einrichtungen in Gebäuden, 50712000 Reparatur und Wartung von mechanischen Einrichtungen in Gebäuden, 50720000 Reparatur und Wartung von Zentralheizungen, 50730000 Reparatur und Wartung von Kühlgruppen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: BAG 52/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations, 50712000 Repair and maintenance services of mechanical building installations, 50720000 Repair and maintenance services of central heating, 50730000 Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001