See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Competition PROSERV-0008-Digital Transformation and Public Procurement Expert
Beschreibung: The subject matter of this competition is the procurement IT consultancy services delivered in time and means from a Digital Transformation & Public Procurement Expert. The services that are the subject of this competition, the specific requirements concerning their performance as well as the minimum service levels required and the applicable liquidated damages in case of their non-fulfilment are described in detail in the Service Requirements.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 210206-2024
Interne Kennung: EC-DIGIT/2025/DPS-RP/0050
Verfahrensart: Sonstiges zweistufiges Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001