608402-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme – orcharhino Server Subscription
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titelorcharhino Server Subscription
Beschreibungorcharhino Server Subscription und orcharhino Managed Systems
Interne KennungZ42-2026-0108
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
5. Los
LosLOT-0000
Beschreibungorcharhino Subscription für 36 Monaten
Interne KennungLOT-0000
608402-2026 - Competition
Germany – Software package and information systems – orcharhino Server Subscription
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: orcharhino Server Subscription
Internal identifier: Z42-2026-0108
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: LOT-0000