608468-2026 - Vorankündigung – Direktvergabe
Malta – Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros – Negotiated procedure for the Technical and Commercial Advisory Services by Qualified Consultants for the Process of Award of an Offshore Renewable Concession Project
Freiwillige Ex-ante-Transparenzbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Negotiated procedure for the Technical and Commercial Advisory Services by Qualified Consultants for the Process of Award of an Offshore Renewable Concession Project
Beschreibung: The overall objective of this negotiated procedure is to enable ICM to continue the ongoing work related to the process for awarding a concession for an offshore floating wind farm in Malta
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Negotiated Procedure for the Technical and Commercial Advisory Services by Qualified Consultants for the Process of Award of an Offshore Renewable Concession Project
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: No options allowed.