2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Fourniture, paramétrage et maintenance d'une solution de billetterie et prestations associées
Beschreibung: Fourniture, paramétrage et maintenance d'une solution de billetterie et prestations associées
Interne Kennung: M2026-14
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72212480 Entwicklung von Vertriebs-, Marketing- und Business-Intelligence-Software
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: M2026-14
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72212480 Sales, marketing and business intelligence software development services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: M2026-14
Tipo de procedimiento: Negociado con publicación previa de un anuncio de licitación / licitación con negociación
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72212480 Servicios de desarrollo de software de ventas, mercadotecnia e inteligencia empresarial
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001