608877-2026 - Wettbewerb
Polen – Personaleinstellung – Provision of remote assessment of English language skills
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelProvision of remote assessment of English language skills
BeschreibungThe aim of this Call for Tender is to contract remote online English language testing services for recruitment candidates, staff members and other personnel providing services for the European Border and Coast Guard Agency (Frontex).
Interne KennungFRONTEX/2026/OP/0053
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79600000 Personaleinstellung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001