2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Vejen Boligforening - Forsikringsudbud
Beschreibung: Vejen Boligforening ønsker tilbud på bygning-, løsøre-, IT- ansvarsforsikring. Der henvises til udbudsmaterialet. Aftalen skal træde i kraft den 1. januar 2027.
Interne Kennung: 200420756
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66000000 Finanz- und Versicherungsdienstleistungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen, 66515100 Feuerversicherungen, 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen, 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Bygning: 3.1 E-learning indenfor risikostyring Løsøre: 3.1 Hærværk
608923-2026 - Competition
Denmark – Financial and insurance services – Vejen Boligforening - Forsikringsudbud
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier200420756
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 66000000 Financial and insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66515100 Fire insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Options