609219-2026 - Ergebnis
Finnland – Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser) – Ion beam trimmer
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Ion beam trimmer
Beschreibung: The object of the tender was 200 mm wafer particle beam trimming tool for VTT Micronova cleanroom semiconductor front end processing. The particle beam may be an ion beam, or a gas cluster beam, with a full width at half maximum within 3-15 mm. The tool had to be compatible with installation in an ISO 4 classified cleanroom. The object of the tender process was described in more detail in the invitation to tender documents.
Interne Kennung: Ref.no. 12/206/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: ja
Begründung des beschleunigten Verfahrens: Hankinnasta on julkaistu ennakkoilmoitus 17.12.2025 81/206/2025 / Prior information notice: Ion beam trimmerP
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The tender process is based on the open procedure applicable to contracts that exceed the EU procurement threshold.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000