609232-2026 - Wettbewerb
Dänemark – Restaurant- und Bewirtungsdienste – Food & Beverage - 1 location
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelFood & Beverage - 1 location
BeschreibungThese tender conditions apply to Københavns Lufthavne A/S’ (hereinafter ”CPH”) invitation to tender for 1 Lease agreement within the F&B segment under the Concession Directive (2014/23/EU) according to the concession notice published in Tenders Electronic Daily (TED).
Interne Kennung1100-08002
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Zentrale Elemente des VerfahrensThe tender procedure will be conducted as a negotiated procedure without prequalification. CPH reserves the right, during the course of the negotiations, to reduce the number of tenderers participating in the negotiations. The number may already be reduced on the basis of the first tenders. CPH reserves the possibility to award the lease agreements on the basis of the initial and all subsequent tenders received. If so, the tenders will be evaluated in accordance with the tender conditions. CPH is therefore entitled, but not obliged, to negotiate.
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55300000 Restaurant- und Bewirtungsdienste
5. Los
LosLOT-0000