609385-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Verwaltungsdienstleistungen für Unternehmenstätigkeit – 463 Framework agreement for the procurement of administrative services
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 463 Framework agreement for the procurement of administrative services
Beschreibung: The procurement of administrative services within HR, finance and accounting, project and case processing, as well as analyses for NND and IFE NUK, located in Halden and Kjeller. IFE NUK Kjeller has an option to use the contract before the planned transfer of business, which has the provisional date 1 January 2027. The framework agreement shall contribute to respite the organisation in periods with high workloads and for vulnerability related to manpower. NND shall carry out a transfer of business and take over IFE NUK Kjeller with approx. 200 employees, so that the supplier market must be able to support a business with two locations. The framework agreement shall further ensure NND ́s access to services where there is a need to obtain expertise outside the company's own core competence. The services will apply to both assignment based deliveries and the hire of labour, depending on the need and the at any given time applicable agreements with elected representatives. There will be a need for both individual consultants/consultants and independent teams, with possibilities for both hourly deliveries and fixed price deliveries. NND currently has a framework agreement with one tenderer in several of the disciplines. This contract is about to expire. It is planned to enter into parallel framework agreements where call-off mechanisms shall occur via mini-competitions. See the Framework Agreement Annex 1-8 for further information on the contract's extent and content. Note: Questions will not be answered in the period 22 July 2026 to 10 August 2026 due to staff holidays.
Interne Kennung: 2026/208
Verfahrensart: Sonstiges zweistufiges Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The competition will be held in two stages. Stage 1 is a qualification phase that is open to all interested suppliers. In stage 2 (the tender phase), only tenderers who fulfil the qualification requirements are invited by the contracting authority to submit a tender, cf. point 7 (Qualification Requirement) and 10 (Selection Criteria). The contracting authority will invite up to 5 tenderers per sub-contract to submit a tender in stage 2. The contracting authority reserves the right to award the contract without negotiations. Tenderers are therefore encouraged to submit their best tender for the first time.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 75112000 Verwaltungsdienstleistungen für Unternehmenstätigkeit
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71620000 Analysen, 72221000 Beratung im Bereich Unternehmensanalyse, 72224000 Beratung im Bereich Projektleitung, 73220000 Beratung im Bereich Entwicklung, 75112100 Mit Entwicklungsprojekten verbundene Verwaltungsdienstleistungen, 75131100 Allgemeine Personaldienstleistungen für die öffentliche Verwaltung, 79412000 Beratung im Bereich Finanzverwaltung, 79414000 Beratung im Bereich Personalverwaltung, 79630000 Dienstleistungen im Personalwesen, außer Stellenvermittlung und Ausleih von Arbeitnehmern, 79631000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Personal sowie Lohn- und Gehaltsabrechnung, 79633000 Dienstleistungen in Verbindung mit der Personalentwicklung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Extensions.