2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 20-2026 Raamovereenkomst klein en groot onderhoud bomen (3 percelen)
Beschreibung: Klein en groot onderhoud aan bomen, opgedeeld in 3 percelen: 1) Snoeien van bomen 2) Kappen en planten van bomen 3) Calamiteiten bomen Zie RAW-raamovereenkomst
Interne Kennung: 20-2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 77310000 Anpflanzungs- und Pflegearbeiten an Grünflächen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 77211300 Rodung, 77211500 Baumpflege, 77340000 Baum- und Heckenschnitt
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Snoeien bomen
Beschreibung: Snoeien van bomen Zie RAW-raamovereenkomst
Interne Kennung: 1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 77000000 Dienstleistungen in Landwirtschaft, Forstwirtschft, Gartenbau, Aquakultur und Bienenzucht
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: De raamovereenkomst heeft een looptijd van twee (2) jaren. De overeenkomst gaat in op 1 januari 2027 en eindigt op 31 december 2028.
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Kappen en planten bomen
Beschreibung: Kappen en planten van bomen Zie RAW-raamovereenkomst
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Calamiteiten bomen
Beschreibung: Calamiteiten bij bomen Zie RAW-raamovereenkomst
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 77300000 Dienstleistungen im Gartenbau
609386-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Planting and maintenance services of green areas – 20-2026 Raamovereenkomst klein en groot onderhoud bomen (3 percelen)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 20-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
Additional classification (cpv): 77211300 Tree-clearing services, 77211500 Tree-maintenance services, 77340000 Tree pruning and hedge trimming
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Snoeien bomen
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 77000000 Agricultural, forestry, horticultural, aquacultural and apicultural services
Options:
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Kappen en planten bomen
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Calamiteiten bomen
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 77300000 Horticultural services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 20-2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 77310000 Servicios de plantación y mantenimiento de zonas verdes
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 77211300 Servicios de deforestación, 77211500 Servicios de mantenimiento de árboles, 77340000 Poda de árboles y setos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Snoeien bomen
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación principal (cpv): 77000000 Servicios agrícolas, forestales, hortícolas, acuícolas y apícolas
Opciones:
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Kappen en planten bomen
Identificador interno: 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Calamiteiten bomen
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación principal (cpv): 77300000 Servicios hortícolas