See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ANIMATION ET MISE EN oeUVRE DU DOCUMENT D'OBJECTIF DES SITES NATURA 2000 ZSC FR 1100795 et ZPS FR 1110795 « Massif de Fontainebleau »
Beschreibung: VOIR DCE
Interne Kennung: 26FS-CP-0385-N
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90700000 Dienstleistungen im Umweltschutz
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90700000 Dienstleistungen im Umweltschutz
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1867516
609453-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Description: VOIR DCE
Internal identifier: 26FS-CP-0385-N
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90700000 Environmental services
Additional classification (cpv): 90700000 Environmental services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1867516