2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Prestations de services d’assurances
Beschreibung: Prestations de services d’assurances
Interne Kennung: SRM26-05bis
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Dommages aux biens et Risques annexes
Beschreibung: Dommages aux biens et Risques annexes
Interne Kennung: 1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Responsabilité civile et Risques annexes
Beschreibung: Responsabilité civile et Risques annexes
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Flotte automobile et Risques annexes
Beschreibung: Flotte automobile et Risques annexes
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Protection juridique
Beschreibung: Protection juridique
Interne Kennung: 4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsschutzversicherungen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: SRM26-05bis
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Protection juridique
Description: Protection juridique
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: SRM26-05bis
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66515200 Servicios de seguros de cosas
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Protection juridique
Descripción: Protection juridique
Identificador interno: 4
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66513100 Servicios de seguros de defensa jurídica