Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Erfüllungsort
Stadt: Piane di Chienti TOLENTINO (MC)
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Macerata (ITI33)
Land: Italien
Verlängerung
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Place of performance
Town: Piane di Chienti TOLENTINO (MC)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Macerata (ITI33)
Country: Italy
Renewal