2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: General contract SolHeim nursery and infrastructure
Beschreibung: Heim municipality has decided to build a new modern nursery building, with enough places in the coming years. The nursery school shall have 6 departments. The new building shall replace the current two municipal nurseries at Kyrksæterøra. At the same time, a stretch of county road 6430 shall be altered past the area and a pavement shall be established from junctions at county road 680/county road 6430 to the new nursery. The project will be carried out as a general contract in accordance with NS 8405.
Interne Kennung: 26/006
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45214100 Bauarbeiten für Kindergärten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45233120 Straßenbauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000