2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Request for Tenders for the provision of Hosting Services for Supplygov.ie
Beschreibung: The Local Government Operational Procurement Centre operating under the auspices of Kerry County Council invites tenders to this request for tenders from economic operators for the provision of the services as described in Appendix 1 of the Instructions Document to this RFT.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72415000 Internetseitenbetreiberdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0