609625-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Chemische Mineralien und Düngemittelmineralien – The Provision Fertiliser Supplies to Coillte Nurseries 2026 – 2030
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: The Provision Fertiliser Supplies to Coillte Nurseries 2026 – 2030
Beschreibung: The Contracting Authority propose to engage in a competitive process for the supply and delivery of fertiliser products to it's Nurseries located in Ireland in counties Carlow, Wicklow, and Donegal. To access the tender documentation for this competition please log on to Coillte’s Supplier Management System (SMS) Proactis by going to (http://www.coillte.ie/), click on ‘Our Business’ ‘Forestry’ – ‘Suppliers’ - ‘SMS Porhttps://supplierlive.proactisp2p.com/Account/Login’, or use the link below: Proactis - Supplier Network (proactisp2p.com) https://supplierlive.proactisp2p.com/Account/Login
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 14300000 Chemische Mineralien und Düngemittelmineralien
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0