2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Suministro de licencias de software y hardware de diferentes plataformas necesarias para la prestación de los servicios TIC de Barcelona Activa (Exp. 55-26)..
Beschreibung: Suministro de licencias de software y hardware de diferentes plataformas necesarias para la prestación de los servicios TIC de Barcelona Activa (Exp. 55-26)
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Software del fabricante VMware
Beschreibung: Software del fabricante VMware
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Software y servicios del sistema de copias
Beschreibung: Software y servicios del sistema de copias de seguridad
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Hardware y software del fabricante Lenovo
Beschreibung: Hardware y software del fabricante Lenovo
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Hardware del fabricante Dell
Beschreibung: Hardware del fabricante Dell
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Software del fabricante NetApp
Beschreibung: Software del fabricante NetApp
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Hardware y software del fabricante SUSE
Beschreibung: Hardware y software del fabricante SUSE
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: Software del fabricante Oracle
Beschreibung: Software del fabricante Oracle
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: Software del fabricante TeamViewer
Beschreibung: Software del fabricante TeamViewer
Los: LOT-0009
Titel: Software del fabricante Faronics
Beschreibung: Software del fabricante Faronics
Los: LOT-0010
Titel: Software del fabricante Autodesk
Beschreibung: Software del fabricante Autodesk
Los: LOT-0011
Titel: Mantenimiento del hardware y software
Beschreibung: Mantenimiento del hardware y software de red del fabricante Cisco
Los: LOT-0012
Titel: Software del fabricante Adobe
Beschreibung: Software del fabricante Adobe
Los: LOT-0013
Titel: Software del fabricante Google
Beschreibung: Software del fabricante Google
Los: LOT-0014
Titel: Software del fabricante ManageEngine
Beschreibung: Software del fabricante ManageEngine
Los: LOT-0015
Titel: Software del fabricante Atlassian
Beschreibung: Software del fabricante Atlassian
Los: LOT-0016
Titel: Software del fabricante Patch My PC
Beschreibung: Software del fabricante Patch My PC
Los: LOT-0017
Titel: Software del fabricante BrightSign
Beschreibung: Software del fabricante BrightSign
Los: LOT-0018
Titel: Software del fabricante MicroStrategy
Beschreibung: Software del fabricante MicroStrategy
Los: LOT-0019
Titel: Software del fabricante Kaspersky
Beschreibung: Software del fabricante Kaspersky
Los: LOT-0020
Titel: Hardware y software del fabricante Fortinet
Beschreibung: Hardware y software del fabricante Fortinet
Los: LOT-0021
Titel: Software VirtualSpeech
Beschreibung: Software VirtualSpeech
609627-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48218000 License management software package
Additional classification (cpv): 48218000 License management software package, 48218000 License management software package, 48218000 License management software package, 48218000 License management software package, 48218000 License management software package, 48218000 License management software package, 48218000 License management software package, 48218000 License management software package, 48218000 License management software package, 48218000 License management software package, 48218000 License management software package, 48218000 License management software package, 48218000 License management software package, 48218000 License management software package, 48218000 License management software package, 48218000 License management software package, 48218000 License management software package, 48218000 License management software package, 48218000 License management software package, 48218000 License management software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Software del fabricante VMware
Lot: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Hardware del fabricante Dell
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Software del fabricante NetApp
Lot: LOT-0006
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Software del fabricante Oracle
Lot: LOT-0008
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Software del fabricante Faronics
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Software del fabricante Autodesk
Lot: LOT-0011
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Software del fabricante Adobe
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Software del fabricante Google
Lot: LOT-0014
Lot: LOT-0015
Lot: LOT-0016
Lot: LOT-0017
Lot: LOT-0018
Lot: LOT-0019
Lot: LOT-0020
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: Software VirtualSpeech
Description: Software VirtualSpeech