2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Prestations de services d’assurances risques statutaires
Beschreibung: Prestations de services d’assurances risques statutaires
Interne Kennung: SRM26-05
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
609702-2026 - Competition
France – Accident and health insurance services – Prestations de services d’assurances risques statutaires
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: SRM26-05
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001