610007-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Transportmittel und Erzeugnisse für Verkehrszwecke – Competition for the procurement of 1 utility vehicle
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Competition for the procurement of 1 utility vehicle
Beschreibung: Stavanger municipality c/o Sports and Outdoor Environment, hereafter also called the Contracting Authority, invites tenderers to a competition. Information on the Contracting Authority is available at the www.stavanger.kommune.no.
Interne Kennung: 2026/41516
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The contracting authority would like to procure an electric special vehicle for use in i.a. waste management in narrow streets and courtyards in Stavanger municipality. See Annex 2 - Requirement Specifications for detailed properties.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34000000 Transportmittel und Erzeugnisse für Verkehrszwecke
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34144000 Kraftfahrzeuge für besondere Zwecke, 34144500 Fahrzeuge für Abfall und Abwasser, 34144510 Fahrzeuge für Abfall, 34144700 Nutzfahrzeuge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000