See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement for the hire of cleaning personnel
Beschreibung: UiS would like to enter into a framework agreement for the hire of cleaning personnel as needed. The contract will be valid for 2 years, with an option for a 1 plus 1 year extension, with a maximum duration of four years.
Interne Kennung: ANSK 48/26
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79620000 Überlassung von Personal einschließlich Zeitarbeitskräfte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90910000 Reinigungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: The contract will be valid for 2 years, with an option for a 1 plus 1 year extension, with a maximum duration of four years.