610194-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Strahlenmessgeräte – Supply and Maintenance of Non-Destructive Assay System for Radioactive Waste Measurement
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelSupply and Maintenance of Non-Destructive Assay System for Radioactive Waste Measurement
BeschreibungNDA system needed for the measurements of radioactive waste and waste for clearance. Characterization of waste leaving the nuclear controlled areas is a legal obligation. The currently used system is at end of life and for complying with the legal requirements an new system needs to be installed.
Interne KennungEC-JRC/GEE/2026/OP/3215
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38341000 Strahlenmessgeräte
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: EC-JRC/GEE/2026/OP/3215
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 38341000 Aparatos para medir radiaciones
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001