2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Wykonanie dokumentacji projektowej dla zadania: „Budowa Punktu Selektywnego Zbierania Odpadów Komunalnych przy ul. Popielskiego” Wrocław - Brochów
Beschreibung: Wykonanie dokumentacji projektowej dla zadania: „Budowa Punktu Selektywnego Zbierania Odpadów Komunalnych przy ul. Popielskiego” Wrocław - Brochów
Interne Kennung: 33/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71200000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71220000 Architekturentwurf, 71221000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros bei Gebäuden, 71240000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie planungsbezogene Leistungen, 71327000 Dienstleistungen in der Tragwerksplanung, 71420000 Landschaftsgestaltung, 71248000 Projektaufsicht und Dokumentation
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
611300-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 33/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 71220000 Architectural design services, 71221000 Architectural services for buildings, 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services, 71327000 Load-bearing structure design services, 71420000 Landscape architectural services, 71248000 Supervision of project and documentation
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001