2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Accord-cadre de transport de l'UNSS pour la MARTINIQUE, GUYANE et la REUNION
Beschreibung: Accord-cadre de transport de l'UNSS pour la MARTINIQUE, GUYANE et la REUNION
Interne Kennung: Transports_27 SR
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60100000 Straßentransport/-beförderung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot 1 - MARTINIQUE
Beschreibung: Lot 1 - MARTINIQUE
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot 2 - GUYANE
Beschreibung: Lot 2 - GUYANE
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Lot 3 - LA REUNION
Beschreibung: Lot 3 - LA REUNION
Interne Kennung: 3
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: Transports_27 SR
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60100000 Road transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 - MARTINIQUE
Description: Lot 1 - MARTINIQUE
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 - GUYANE
Description: Lot 2 - GUYANE
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3 - LA REUNION
Description: Lot 3 - LA REUNION
Internal identifier: 3
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: Transports_27 SR
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 60100000 Servicios de transporte por carretera
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Lot 1 - MARTINIQUE
Descripción: Lot 1 - MARTINIQUE
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Lot 2 - GUYANE
Descripción: Lot 2 - GUYANE
Identificador interno: 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Lot 3 - LA REUNION
Descripción: Lot 3 - LA REUNION
Identificador interno: 3