See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Suministro de equipos para la red de control de la calidad del aire de la CAPV
Beschreibung: Suministro de equipos para la red de control de la calidad del aire de la CAPV
Interne Kennung: DITES/003/2026/SU
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Abierto
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38432000 Analysegeräte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: LOTE 1
Interne Kennung: 64862
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: LOTE 2
Interne Kennung: 64863
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: LOTE 3
Beschreibung: Suministro de equipos para la red de control de la calidad del aire de la CAPV.
Interne Kennung: 64864
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: LOTE 4
Beschreibung: suministro de equipos para la red de control de la calidad del aire de la CAPV.
Interne Kennung: 64865
611627-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: DITES/003/2026/SU
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38432000 Analysis apparatus
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOTE 1
Internal identifier: 64862
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOTE 2
Internal identifier: 64863
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LOTE 3
Internal identifier: 64864
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: LOTE 4
Internal identifier: 64865