611709-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Dienstleistungen in den Bereichen Erholung, Kultur und Sport – Parallel framework agreements for technician for sound, lighting and stage and multi-technician.
Auftragsbekanntmachung – Sonderregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Parallel framework agreements for technician for sound, lighting and stage and multi-technician.
Beschreibung: The Contracting Authority c/o Sandnes Kunst- og kulturhus needs to enter into parallel framework agreements for the following services: • Sound technician • Light technician • Stage technician • Multi technician A contract will be signed with up to four (4) tenderers per sub-contract. The expected start of the sub-contracts is 15.11.2026.
Interne Kennung: 26/09362
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The procurement will be carried out in accordance with the Public Procurement Act and the Public Procurement Regulations, parts I and II. The contract will be awarded in accordance with the open tender competition procedure above the EEA threshold for special services, cf. the procurement regulations § 5-1 (2) b. The contracting authority plans to award the contract without having a dialogue with the tenderers beyond making any clarifications/corrections. Dialogue through negotiations can, however, be carried out if the contracting authority, after the tenders have been received, considers it appropriate. The selection will, in such cases, be made after an assessment of the award criteria. Emphasis is put on the fact that no tenderers can expect a dialogue on their tender and must, thus, submit their best tender. Tenderers are therefore strongly encouraged to follow the instructions given in this tender documentation and possibly ask questions about uncertainties, preferably through EU Supply, to a gender neutral preferred. Tenders that include significant deviations from the competition documents shall be rejected in accordance with the procurement regulations § 9-6 (1) b. The contracting authority can reject tenders that include deviations from the procurement documents, uncertainties or similar that must not be considered insignificant, cf. the procurement regulations § 9-6 (2) cf. § 24-8 (2).
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92000000 Dienstleistungen in den Bereichen Erholung, Kultur und Sport
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71318100 Dienstleistungen für Lichttechnik und Tageslichttechnik, 92370000 Dienstleistungen von Tontechnikern
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Parallel framework agreements for sound technician
Interne Kennung: 1-0
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Parallel framework agreements for lighting technician
Interne Kennung: 2-1
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Parallel framework agreement for stage technician
Interne Kennung: 3-2
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Parallel framework agreements for multi technician
Interne Kennung: 4-3