Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38500000 Apparate und Geräte zum Prüfen und Testen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38518000 Weitfeld-, Stereo- oder Streulichtmikroskope
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Miasto Poznań (PL415)
Land: Polen
Allgemeine Informationen
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38500000 Checking and testing apparatus
Additional classification (cpv): 38518000 Wide field, stereo or dissecting light microscopes
Place of performance
Country: Poland
General information