See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Dostawa implantów ortopedycznych – postępowanie 2
Beschreibung: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa implantów ortopedycznych - postępowanie 2
Interne Kennung: DZPZ/2650/41UEPN/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33183100 Orthopädische Implantate
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Dostawa implantów ortopedycznych - postępowanie 2
Beschreibung: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa implantów ortopedycznych
611801-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: DZPZ/2650/41UEPN/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33183100 Orthopaedic implants
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001