See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Marché de services d'assurance
Beschreibung: Souscription des contrats d'assurance du GCSMS EHPAD PUBLIC DU VAL DE MARNE et de ses Etablissements membres
Interne Kennung: Marché ASSURANCES 2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot 1 : Assurances Responsabilité Civile
Beschreibung: Service d'assurance
Interne Kennung: 1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot 2 : Défense Pénale des agents et Protection Juridique de l'Etablissement
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsschutzversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Lot 3 : Assurance Dommages Aux Biens
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Lot 4 : Assurance Automobile et auto-mission Collaborateurs
Interne Kennung: 4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Lot 5 : Risques statutaires du Personnel CNRACL
Interne Kennung: 5
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Lot 6 : Cyber Risques
Interne Kennung: 6
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515410 Geldverlustversicherungen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché de services d'assurance
Internal identifier: Marché ASSURANCES 2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Service d'assurance
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot 6 : Cyber Risques
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 66515410 Financial loss insurance services