2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of license for Optimizely DXP cloud system
Beschreibung: The Norwegian Election Directorate intends to enter into a contract with Optimizely AS for the provision of cloud operation services for the directorate ́s website valg.no based on Optimizely.
Interne Kennung: 2026/77
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72415000 Internetseitenbetreiberdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000