2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: CFT for the povision of Consultancy services for Local Councils NI Peaceplus funded
Beschreibung: Mid and East Antrim Borough Council (MEABC) seeks to appoint a suitably qualified organisation/consortium/individual(s) to supply and deliver the Women’s Programme, (part of the PEACEPLUS Local Action Plan) as detailed within this specification.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung