2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: “Nová huť – Purchase and implementation of two automated cold steel billet cutting lines using sawing technology”
Beschreibung: The subject of the public contract is Supply of 2 complete automated lines for cold cutting of round steel billets using sawing units, including loading table, handling, measuring, weighing, marking, rotation system and integration with the existing plant logistics by handling system according to scope of supply.
Interne Kennung: 6/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42638000 Bearbeitungszentrum zum Bearbeiten von Metallen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1