612350-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien, Lettland, Deutschland, Frankreich, Rumänien, Dänemark, Spanien, Italien, Irland, Luxemburg, Slowakei, Ungarn, Malta, Niederlande, Griechenland, Österreich, Slowenien, Estland, Portugal – IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung – Development, Implementation, Maintenance and Operation of financial IT Systems
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelDevelopment, Implementation, Maintenance and Operation of financial IT Systems
BeschreibungThe subject of this call for tenders is the Development, Implementation, Maintenance and Operation of Financial IT Systems (“DIMOS VII”).
Interne KennungEC-BUDG/2026/OP/0006
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Titelprofiles focused on SAP-based technology systems
BeschreibungThe subject of this call for tenders is the Development, Implementation, Maintenance and Operation of financial IT Systems (“DIMOS VII”).
Interne KennungEC-BUDG/2026/OP/0006-LOT-1
Optionen
Beschreibung der Optionenprovided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.
LosLOT-0002
Titelprofiles focused on Financial Interoperable systems
Interne KennungEC-BUDG/2026/OP/0006-LOT-2
See the notice on TED website
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: EC-BUDG/2026/OP/0006
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: EC-BUDG/2026/OP/0006-LOT-1
Opciones:
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: EC-BUDG/2026/OP/0006-LOT-2