See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply of Outboard Marine Engines
Beschreibung: Dear Madam/Sir, ICMPD is currently out to tender for the Supply of Outboard Marine Engines. Potential candidates that would like to take part in this tender process are invited to "Express Interest" upon which they will be given access to the full tender documentation delivery through ICMPD electronic application platform. The tender documentation can be accessed from the "My Tenders" area of this website and by selecting the "View Details" button of this project. For the submission deadline kindly refer to the instructions to tenderers. Best regards, ICMPD Procurement and Grants Unit
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 136392-2026
Interne Kennung: ICMPD/25.054/SUP/ENGAGE/MENGIN/TR
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34310000 Kraftmaschinen und Kraftmaschinenteile
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 51145000 Installation von Schiffsmaschinen, 34311000 Kraftmaschinen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: Supply of Outboard Marine Engines
Interne Kennung: 141