2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: PRESTATIONS D'INSPECTION VISUELLE, DE CONTROLE D'ETANCHEITE ET D'ESSAI DE COMPACTAGE
Beschreibung: La présente consultation porte sur des missions d'inspection visuelle, de contrôle d'étanchéité des réseaux d'assainissement ainsi que des essais de compactage pour le compte de la communauté d'agglomération Val Parisis
Interne Kennung: 2026-13
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71631430 Prüfungen auf Leckfreiheit
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71630000 Technische Kontrolle und Tests, 71631000 Technische Kontrolle
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1865670
612509-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-13
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71631430 Leak-testing services
Additional classification (cpv): 71630000 Technical inspection and testing services, 71631000 Technical inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1865670
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-13
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71631430 Servicios de verificación de fugas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71630000 Servicios de inspección y ensayo técnicos, 71631000 Servicios de inspección técnica
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: S-PF-1865670