See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: The provision of transportation services in Warsaw and its proximity
Beschreibung: The provision of transportation services in Warsaw and its proximity
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 158370-2026
Interne Kennung: FRONTEX/2026/OP/0014
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60100000 Straßentransport/-beförderung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001