Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79300000 Markt- und Wirtschaftsforschung; Umfragen und Statistiken
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79330000 Statistische Dienstleistungen
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Araba/Álava (ES211)
Land: Spanien
Wert
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79300000 Market and economic research; polling and statistics
Additional classification (cpv): 79330000 Statistical services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Araba/Álava (ES211)
Country: Spain
Value