612725-2026 - Planung
Deutschland – Kalorimeter – Supply of a Differential Scanning Calorimeter for Heat Capacity Measurements
Vorinformation oder eine regelmäßige nicht verbindliche Bekanntmachung nur zu Informationszwecken
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelSupply of a Differential Scanning Calorimeter for Heat Capacity Measurements
BeschreibungJRC Karlsruhe plans to sign a contract for the delivery of a differential scanning calorimeter for heat capacity measurements
Interne KennungEC-JRC/KRU/2026/OP/4552-PIN
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38418000 Kalorimeter
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: EC-JRC/KRU/2026/OP/4552-PIN
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 38418000 Calorímetros