See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Data Management Services
Beschreibung: Provision of data management services for data review, validation, cleansing and maintenance; document redaction and assessment; and customer service.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 464893-2025
Interne Kennung: EMA/2024/OP/0019
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72300000 Datendienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Data Management- Anonymization and redaction of documents and datasets
Beschreibung: The Agency assesses whether any information contained in some documents would constitute commercially confidential information (CCI) or protected personal data (PPD). The services covered by the procedure are intended to support the Agency in assessing the presence of CCI in the documents and to redact them, and in assessing the presence of PPD in the documents and to anonymize them. These services require scientific expertise in order to realize such CCI and PPD assessments.
Interne Kennung: EMA/2024/OP/0019-LOT-3
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.
612775-2026 - Resultados
Países Bajos – Servicios relacionados con datos – Data Management Services
Anuncio de adjudicación de contrato o concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
TítuloData Management Services
Anuncio anterior464893-2025
Identificador internoEMA/2024/OP/0019
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72300000 Servicios relacionados con datos
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0003
Identificador internoEMA/2024/OP/0019-LOT-3
Opciones