Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90910000 Reinigungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90919200 Büroreinigung, 90911300 Fensterreinigung, 90620000 Schneeräumung
Erfüllungsort
Stadt: Szczecin
Postleitzahl: 70-207
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Miasto Szczecin (PL424)
613148-2026 - Competition
Poland – Cleaning services – Usługa kompleksowego utrzymania czystości w obiektach Urzędu Morskiego w Szczecinie
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Usługa kompleksowego utrzymania czystości w obiektach Urzędu Morskiego w Szczecinie
Description: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest usługa kompleksowego utrzymania czystości w budynkach i na terenie zewnętrznym – Czerwony Ratusz, Kapitanat Portu Szczecin oraz w placówkach terenowych Urzędu Morskiego w Szczecinie. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia określony został w Załączniku nr 1 do SWZ.
Internal identifier: PO-II.2600.13.26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90919200 Office cleaning services, 90911300 Window-cleaning services, 90620000 Snow-clearing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services, 90911300 Window-cleaning services, 90620000 Snow-clearing services